Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+61.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 25 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties