Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COPPER TREE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 28 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RW
← Back to All Properties