Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST ANNES ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£425,000
+71.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Other
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1UL
← Back to All Properties