Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 18, CAVENDISH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+60.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2DG
← Back to All Properties