Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARDEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-5.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+114.2%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1QY
← Back to All Properties