Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+24.4%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+141.1%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties