Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties