Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PRIMLEY PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+111.8%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7HR
← Back to All Properties