19, HAWTHORN CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4ZB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+345.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-44.0%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1