APARTMENT 29, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500-8.1%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-26.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,532 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,532
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1