Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,450
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.2%
Price Change
+£79,717 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,450
+251.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£79,717 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,733
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties