Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, ALVECHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+13.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3PN
← Back to All Properties