Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLNE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,750
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,750
+22.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+187.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SG
← Back to All Properties