142, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+153.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1