70, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+70.7%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+254.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+49.9%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1