Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINNET WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+331.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JT
← Back to All Properties