Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,500
+29.1%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+142.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+11.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties