Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, LONDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+82.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3JE
← Back to All Properties