Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+51.2%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
-7.6%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+133.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AB
← Back to All Properties