22, HAWTHORNE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£111,000-10.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+230.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-6.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1