Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+56.8%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2DU
← Back to All Properties