Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, ROBIN HOOD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.5%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+351.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0JE
← Back to All Properties