Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEEL MOAT COURT, PEEL MOAT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+54.3%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4PL
← Back to All Properties