Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties