Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARINA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 7TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,250
+54.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-4.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+100.0%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 7TE
← Back to All Properties