Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+187.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties