Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-14.5%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+8.2%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties