Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,500
+37.9%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+51.6%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+147.7%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HE
← Back to All Properties