37, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+115.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+106.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1