Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GERNONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.0%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+557.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5TN
← Back to All Properties