Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAXIM LANE, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+51.5%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8FH
← Back to All Properties