161, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+38.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+107.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+42.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1