WAYLAND COTTAGE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 8NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+171.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+28.2%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1