Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOOTH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+16.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+36.2%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4HL
← Back to All Properties