Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
-2.6%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1HU
← Back to All Properties