Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KENNINGTON ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+63.9%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5PE
← Back to All Properties