Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.0%
Price Change
-£219,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
-44.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
-£219,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
+212.5%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£339,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JN
← Back to All Properties