Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-26.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,950
+3.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,105
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties