Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£43,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+220.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£85,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AX
← Back to All Properties