Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRANLEIGH RISE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,500
+34.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PQ
← Back to All Properties