29, DORKING CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000+36.9%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500+115.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+62.8%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1