Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MANOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£55,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+70.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,100
+77.8%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£34,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9LN
← Back to All Properties