Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MEADOWCROFT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+177.8%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8LD
← Back to All Properties