40, ALFRED ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,950+174.0%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-13.6%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1