Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
410, QUINTON ROAD WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+60.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 9 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1QG
← Back to All Properties