Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+236.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£124,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,680
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1EG
← Back to All Properties