24, LYNDEN AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+107.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+28.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1