Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+20.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,386 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,614
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties