Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, MONARCH HOUSE, ROYAL PARADE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.6%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
+343.6%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7LU
← Back to All Properties