45, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+24.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500+69.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,250+41.1%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+14.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+20.4%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1